Skip to main content
Leisure and Cultural Services Department - Masters Games 2014
Brand Hong Kong - Asia's World City
GovHK 香港政府一站通
繁體版
簡體版
A
A
A
Search
Sitemap
Contact Us
Web Accessibility Recognition Scheme
Level Double-A conformance, W3C WAI Web Content Accessibility Guidelines 2.0

Competition Results and List of Winners

Table Tennis Competition

Competition Results

Event Division Champion 1st Runner-up 2nd Runner-up 3rd Runner-up
Singles Men's A Grade 陳文生
CHAN MAN SANG
徐新民
TSUI SUN MAN
趙善謙
CHIU SIN HIM
繆植炎
MAU CHIK YIM
Men's B Grade 謝耀榮
TSE YIU WING
邱瑞芝
YAU SHUI CHI
丁仁生
TING YUN SANG
馬雲輝
MA WAN FAI
Men's C Grade 陳用民
CHAN YUNG MAN
彭德熙
PANG TAK HI
阮煜康
YUEN YUK HONG
馮國強
FUNG KWOK KEUNG
Men's D Grade 余志江
YU CHI KONG
孫懷略
SUEN WAI LEUK
陳永華
CHAN WING WAH
張仕華
CHEUNG SZE WAH
Men's E Grade 簡澤源
KAN CHAK YUEN
吳治新
NG CHEE SUN
楊俊輝
YEUNG CHUN FAI
林啟華
LAM KAI WAH BRYAN
Men's F Grade 張偉明
CHEUNG WAI MING
崔振強
CHUI CHUN KEUNG
黃偉文
WONG WAI MAN
黎志明
LAI CHI MING
Men's G Grade 連維信
LIN WILSON
陳富榮
CHAN FU WING
符有志
FU YAU CHI
李兆偉
LEE SIU WAI
Men's H Grade 葉志文
IP CHI MAN
曾亮才
TSANG LEUNG CHOI
陳文浩
CHAN MAN HO
張智強
CHEUNG CHI KEUNG
Women's
A Grade
陳麗達
CHEN LI TA
陳麗麗
TAN NANCY
司徒少嫻
SZETO SIU HAN
鍾周慕群
CHUNG CHOW MO KWAN
Women's
B Grade
余霞鑫
YU XIAXIN
林燕玲
LAM YIN LING
甘燕玲
KAM YIN LING
黎轉好
LAI CHUEN HO
Women's
C Grade
施雪芳
SZE SUET FONG
施麗真
SZE LAI CHUN
黃惜治
WONG SIK CHI
王瑞珍
WONG SUI CHUN
Women's
D Grade
蔡素華
TSOI SO WAH
何玉蘭
HO YUK LAN
何玉晶
HO YUK CHING
姚桂芹
YAO GUI CIN
Women's
E Grade
黃清嬌
WONG CHING KIU
鄧玉華
TANG YUK WAH
陳美玉
CHAN MEI YUK
謝麗霞
TSE LAI HA
Women's
F Grade
施乙蓮
SZE YUET LIN
姚寶常
YIU PO SHEUNG
林碧儀
LAM PIK YI
吳惠玲
NG WAI LING
Women's
G Grade
梁靜霞
LEUNG CHING HA
黃寶儀
WONG PO YI
曾瑞芳
TSANG SUI FONG
朱可儀
CHU HO YEE
Women's
H Grade
高雅馨
KO NGA HING
降旗里枝子
FURIHATA RIEKO
Doubles Men's A Grade 盧啓濱
LO KAI BUN
阮水鏡
YUAN SUI CHENG
李啟文
LEE KAI MAN
黎瑞祥
LAI SUI CHEUNG
孫懷略
SUEN WAI LEUK
黃成泉
WONG SHING CHUEN
Men's B Grade 張如旭
CHEUNG YUE YUK
麥溢輝
MAK YAT FAI
周寶華
CHOW PO WAH
林志豪
LAM CHI HO
黃偉文
WONG WAI MAN
陳永寶
CHAN WING PO
黃瑞寧
WONG SUI NING
謝志強
TSE CHI KEUNG
Men's C Grade 劉耀祖
LAU YIU CHO
黃旭潮
WONG YUK CHIU
陳富榮
CHAN FU WING
李世翹
LI SAI KIU
方漢平
FONG HON PING
容耀光
YUNG YIU KWONG
林金炎
LAM KAM YIM
曾明春
TSANG MING CHUN
Women's
A Grade
蔡素華
TSOI SO WAH
劉艾玫
LAU NGAI MUI
陳建華
CHAN KIN WAH
陳建慧
CHAN KIN WAI
雷湘粵
LUI SHEUNG YUET
陳麗麗
TAN NANCY
黃允虹
WONG WUN HUNG
林慧中
LAM WEI CHUNG
Women's
B Grade
鄧玉華
TANG YUK WAH
施乙蓮
SZE YUET LIN
秦麗華
QIN LI HUA
王曉琼
WANG XIAO QIONG
康玲
KANG LING
萬成明
MAN SING MING
高少芳
KO SIU FONG
湯章媚
TONG CHEUNG MEI
Mixed A Grade 楊詠芳
YEUNG WING FONG
趙國衡
CHIU KWOK HANG
關怡嫺
KWAN YI HAN
陳偉倫
CHAN WAI LUN
翁武毅
YUNG MO NGAI
葉偉濃
YIP WAI LUNG
謝麗霞
TSE LAI HA
楊俊輝
YEUNG CHUN FAI
Mixed B Grade 陳慧莊
CHAN WAI CHONG
朱振宗
CHU CHUN CHUNG
彭華添
PANG WAH TIM
陳秀珠
CHAN SAU CHU
劉海麗
LAU HOI LAI
司徒顯亮
陳煒焜
CHAN WAI KWAN
陳曉若
CHAN HIU YORK

Qualifying Schedule

Event Division Qualifying Schedule Last Revision Date
Singles Men's A Grade   23/9/2014
Men's B Grade   23/9/2014
Men's C Grade   23/9/2014
Men's D Grade   23/9/2014
Men's E Grade   23/9/2014
Men's F Grade   23/9/2014
Men's G Grade   23/9/2014
Men's H Grade   23/9/2014
Women's A Grade   23/9/2014
Women's B Grade   23/9/2014
Women's C Grade   23/9/2014
Women's D Grade   23/9/2014
Women's E Grade   23/9/2014
Women's F Grade   23/9/2014
Women's G Grade   23/9/2014
Women's H Grade   23/9/2014
Doubles Men's A Grade   1/9/2014
Men's B Grade   1/9/2014
Men's C Grade   1/9/2014
Women's A Grade   1/9/2014
Women's B Grade   1/9/2014
Mixed A Grade   1/9/2014
Mixed B Grade   1/9/2014