Skip to main content
Leisure and Cultural Services Department - Masters Games 2014
Brand Hong Kong - Asia's World City
GovHK 香港政府一站通
繁體版
簡體版
A
A
A
Search
Sitemap
Contact Us
Web Accessibility Recognition Scheme
Level Double-A conformance, W3C WAI Web Content Accessibility Guidelines 2.0

Competition Results and List of Winners

Tennis Competition

List of Winners

Event Division Champion 1st Runner-up 2nd Runner-up 3rd Runner-up
Singles Men's A Grade 鄧國彪
TANG KWOK PUI
周明義
CHAU MING YEE
鄭智昌
CHENG CHI CHEONG DAVID
Men's B Grade 梁炳威
LEUNG PING WAI
楊練恩
YUENG LIN YIN
何國華
HO KWOK WAH
黄定華
WONG TING WAH
Men's C Grade 洪傳書
HUNG CHUEN SHU
鄧建樹
TANG KIN SHU
梁恩文
LEUNG YAN MAN
梁子生
LEUNG CHI SANG
Men's D Grade ELLISON STEVE ROBERT 温文慶 陳國權
CHAN KWOK KUEN
鄭叔雄
CHENG SUK HUNG
Men's E Grade 李協光
LEE HIP KWONG
莊偉傑
CHONG WAI KIT
鄭文南
CHENG MAN NAM
Men's F Grade 陳兆基
CHAN SIU KEI
梁劍發
LEUNG KIM FAAT
葉銘浩
YIP MING HO
張耀光
CHEUNG YIU KWONG STEFAN
Women's
A Grade
吳鴻娟
NG HUNG KUEN
郭素嫻
KWOK SO HAN
麥煥芳
MAK WUN FONG
Women's
B Grade
葉景嫦
IP KING SEUNG
周瑞珍
CHOW SUI CHUN DILYS
馮耀群
FUNG YIU KWAN
莊惜珍
CHONG SIK CHUN
Women's
C Grade
謝貝兒
TSE BRENDA
朱賢真
CHU YIN CHUN
黃麗容
WONG LAI YUNG
顏燕嫻
NGAN YIN HAN
Women's
D Grade
高笑梅
KO SIU MUI
丘環英
YAU WAN YING
容妙迎
YUNG MIU YING
盧詠詩
LO WING SZE
Women's
E Grade
李恩
LEE JANET
衛來
WEI LAI
謝燕如
TSE YIU YU
Doubles Men's A Grade 張永宜
CHEUNG WING YEE
陳耀華
CHAN YIU WAH
何國興
HO KWOK HING
周熾森
CHOW CHI SUM
周明義
CHAU MING YEE
關耀南
KWAN YIU NAM
Men's B Grade 梁炳威
LEUNG PING WAI
陳景陽
CHAN KING YEUNG
樊金浩
FAN KAM HAO
鄧建樹
TANG KIN SHU
王永興
WONG WING HING
關景新
KWAN KING SUN
Men's C Grade 張基宏
CHEUNG KAY WANG
謝睿衡
TSE YUI HANG
江偉倫
KONG WAI LUN
陳明
CHAN MING
羅文德
LAW MAN TAK
鄭毅堅
CHENG NGAI KIN
Women's
A Grade
葉景嫦
IP KING SEUNG
陳雁君
CHAN NGAN KWAN
文麗明
MAN LAI MING
汪慧娟
WONG WAI KUEN
張小慧
CHEUNG SIU WAI
許潔君
HUI KIT KWAN
Women's
B Grade
朱詠儀
CHU WING YI
鍾燕芳
CHUNG YIN FONG
孫麗容
陳婉怡
羅麗娟
LAW LAI KUEN
羅麗英
LAW LAI YING
吳美金
NG MEI KAM
黄麗麗
WONG LAI LAI
Mixed A Grade 吳鴻娟
NG HUNG KUEN
黃國榮
WONG KWOK WING
陳海深
CHAN HOI SUM
麥煥芳
MAK WUN FONG
林慧芬
LAM WAI FAN
梁貴彬
LEUNG KWAI BUN
何應昌
HO YING CHEONG
蔡少芳
TSOI SIU FONG
Mixed B Grade 樊志成
FAN CHI SHING
謝貝兒
TSE BRENDA
朱美芳
CHU MEI FONG
葉銘浩
YIP MING HO ANTHONY
吳偉雄
NG WAI HUNG
衛來
WEI LAI
梁至勇
LEUNG CHE YUNG
陳敏思
CHAN MAN SZE

Qualifying Schedule

Event Division Qualifying Schedule Last Revision Date
Singles Men's A Grade   7/7/2014
Men's B Grade   14/7/2014
Men's C Grade   14/7/2014
Men's D Grade   14/7/2014
Men's E Grade   14/7/2014
Men's F Grade   14/7/2014
Women's A Grade   4/7/2014
Women's B Grade   7/7/2014
Women's C Grade   7/7/2014
Women's D Grade   7/7/2014
Women's E Grade   7/7/2014
Doubles Men's A Grade   7/7/2014
Men's B Grade   14/7/2014
Men's C Grade   14/7/2014
Women's A Grade   7/7/2014
Women's B Grade   14/7/2014
Mixed A Grade   14/7/2014
Mixed B Grade   14/7/2014