Students’ writing and art works sharing

Tak Sun School

Rehman Haris (6C Student)
Rehman Haris (6C Student)
Rehman Haris (6C Student)

 

Chu Chun Wah (6C Student)
Chu Chun Wah (6C Student)

 

Chan Ngai Fung (6C Student)
Chan Ngai Fung (6C Student)
Chan Ngai Fung (6C Student)

 

Lai Wai Pong (6C Student)
Lai Wai Pong (6C Student)
Lai Wai Pong (6C Student)

 

Lok Chun Hei Bryan (6C Student)
Lok Chun Hei Bryan (6C Student)
Lok Chun Hei Bryan (6C Student)

 

Cai Shing Fung (3A Student)
Cai Shing Fung (3A Student)

 

Wang Yu Kit (3A Student)
Wang Yu Kit (3A Student)

 

Au Andres (3C Student)
Au Andres (3C Student)

 

Tseng Lik Wang Isaac (3C Student)
Tseng Lik Wang Isaac (3C Student)

 

Lau Hellmut Yui Kiu (3D Student)
Lau Hellmut Yui Kiu (3D Student)

 

Lee Chun Hei (3D Student)
Lee Chun Hei (3D Student)

 

C.C.C. Heep Woh Primary School

Alcala Kaycee (5T Student)
Alcala Kaycee (5T Student)

 

Ngan Ka Hung (5S Student)
Ngan Ka Hung (5S Student)

 

Ho Chun Hei (6W Student)
Ho Chun Hei (6W Student)

 

Ng Cheuk Ying (4S Student)
Ng Cheuk Ying (4S Student)

 

Lu Feng Shuen (4T Student)
Lu Feng Shuen (4T Student)

 

PLK Riverain Primary School

Ng Lok Yiu (1A Student)
Ng Lok Yiu (1A Student)

 

Yeung Ho Long (1E Student)
Yeung Ho Long (1E Student)

 

Zhao Yu Fei Amy (2D Student)
Zhao Yu Fei Amy (2D Student)

 

Law Kwun Kiu (2E Student)
Law Kwun Kiu (2E Student)

 

Yuen Hei Yu (3B Student)
Yuen Hei Yu (3B Student)

 

Chan Joy Sze (3D Student)
Chan Joy Sze (3D Student)

 

Pang Hong Kiu (4D Student)
Pang Hong Kiu (4D Student)

 

Lok Chun Yin (4E Student)
Lok Chun Yin (4E Student)

 

Chan Man Hay (5C Student)
Chan Man Hay (5C Student)

 

Leung Cheuk Kei (5E Student)
Leung Cheuk Kei (5E Student)

 

Chan Hon Yin (6C Student)
Chan Hon Yin (6C Student)

 

Xianggang Putonghua Yanxishe Primary School of Science and Creativity

Szeto Wing Hei (1A Student)
Szeto Wing Hei (1A Student)

 

Wong Tsz Chun (1A Student)
Wong Tsz Chun (1A Student)

 

Huang Ruilin (2A Student)
Huang Ruilin (2A Student)

 

Tang Pui Ying (2A Student)
Tang Pui Ying (2A Student)

 

Chiu Yan Ting (2B Student)
Chiu Yan Ting (2B Student)

 

Chung Ka Ching (2C Student)
Chung Ka Ching (2C Student)

 

Watt Chung Him (2E Student)
Watt Chung Him (2E Student)

 

Chan Hoi Ching (3A Student)
Chan Hoi Ching (3A Student)

 

Yuen Lok Ting Gala (3C Student)
Yuen Lok Ting Gala (3C Student)

 

Lin Tsz Ying (3D Student)
Lin Tsz Ying (3D Student)

 

Pan Hiu Kwong (4E Student)
Pan Hiu Kwong (4E Student)

 

Lam Tsz Yi (5C Student)
Lam Tsz Yi (5C Student)

 

Luo Di (5C Student)
Luo Di (5C Student)

 

Cho Choi Kiu (5D Student)
Cho Choi Kiu (5D Student)

 

Tsang Yi Sin (5D Student)
Tsang Yi Sin (5D Student)

 

Wong Man Ki (5D Student)
Wong Man Ki (5D Student)

 

Ho Tsz Maan (6C Student)
Ho Tsz Maan (6C Student)

 

Tang Ho Ying (6C Student)
Tang Ho Ying (6C Student)

 

Wong Kwan Lap Christy (6C Student)
Wong Kwan Lap Christy (6C Student)

 

Yim Wing Yiu (6C Student)
Yim Wing Yiu (6C Student)

Top