Swimming | Competition Results and List of Winners

List of Winners

DivisionEventChampion1st Runner-up2nd Runner-up3rd Runner-up
Men's A Grade 50M Freestyle 謝國標
TSE KWOK PIU
陳錦波
CHAN KAM POR
陳康華
CHAN HONG WAH
潘威
POON WAI
50M Breaststroke 陳錦波
CHAN KAM POR
陳康華
CHAN HONG WAH
黃勝權
WONG SHING KUEN
梁社旗
LEUNG SAIR KI
50M Backstroke 謝國標
TSE KWOK PIU
王绍詢
WONG CHIU SHUN
易漢鈞
YICK HON KWAN
胡伯賢
WU PAK YIK
50M Butterfly 陳錦波
CHAN KAM POR
倪彥樑
NGAI YIN LEUNG
黃勝權
WONG SHING KUEN
李國雄
LEE KWOK HUNG
100M Freestyle 謝國標
TSE KWOK PIU
王绍詢
WONG CHIU SHUN
潘威
POON WAI
李國雄
LEE KWOK HUNG
100M Breaststroke 黃勝權
WONG SHING KUEN
王绍詢
WONG CHIU SHUN
梁社旗
LEUNG SAIR KI
李國雄
LEE KWOK HUNG
Men's B Grade 50M Freestyle 鄧幹樑
TANG KON LEONG
吳柏釗
NG PAK CHIU
余國泉
LEE SING TIM
鄧吳展榮 / 賴偉健
NG CHIN WING / LAI WAI KIN
50M Breaststroke 鄧幹樑
TANG KON LEONG
陳和東
CHAN WO TUNG
馮茂基
FUNG MAU KAI
李學君
LI HOK KWAN
50M Backstroke LAU MAN KIN 孫志榮
SUEN CHI WING
麥國強
MAK KWOK KEUNG
連耀忠
LIN YIU CHUNG
50M Butterfly LAU MAN KIN 吳柏釗
NG PAK CHIU
賴偉健
LAI WAI KIN
 
100M Freestyle 吳柏釗
NG PAK CHIU
孫志榮
SUEN CHI WING
余國泉
YU KWOK CHUEN
麥國強
MAK KWOK KEUNG
100M Breaststroke 鄧幹樑
TANG KON LEONG
陳和東
CHAN WO TUNG
郭迪佳
KWOK DICK KAI
李景文
LEE KING MAN
Men's C Grade 50M Freestyle 吳汝洪
NG YU HUNG
陳光
CHAN KWONG
蔡蓮昌
CHOI LIN CHEONG
NG TING KIT
50M Breaststroke 吳汝洪
NG YU HUNG
蔡蓮昌
CHOI LIN CHEONG
何仲文 郭迪佳
KWOK DICK KAI
50M Backstroke 吳汝洪
NG YU HUNG
蘇文昇
SO MAN SING
NG TING KIT 譚憲維
TAM HIN WAI
50M Butterfly 陳光
CHAN KWONG
蘇文昇
SO MAN SING
周錦添
CHAU KAM TIM
戴耀興
TAI YIU HING
100M Freestyle 陳光
CHAN KWONG
蘇文昇
CHAN KWONG
李成添
LEE SING TIM
NG TING KIT
100M Breaststroke 戴耀興
TAI YIU HING
何仲文 蔡太榮
CHOI TAI WING
WONG KWOK KAY
Men's D Grade 50M Freestyle 羅潤輝
LO YUN FAI
俞從禮
YU CHUNG LAI
程偉健
CHING WAI KIN
梁祥威
LEUNG CHEUNG WAI RICKY
50M Breaststroke 區敏成
AU MUN SHING
彭裕民
PANG YU MAN MANSON
黃志強
WONG CHI KEUNG
鄺家麒
KWONG KA KI JACKIE
50M Backstroke 盧京文
LO KING MAN
林廣成
LAM KWONG SHING WARREN
吳兆業
NG SIU YIP
許騏府
KOH KEE HAW
50M Butterfly 盧京文
LO KING MAN
唐永健
TONG WING KIN
俞從禮
YU CHUNG LAI
羅潤輝
LO YUN FAI
100M Freestyle 陸啟明
LUK KAI MING STEPHEN
俞從禮 / 羅潤輝
YU CHUNG LAI / LO YUN FAI
  程偉健
CHING WAI KIN
100M Breaststroke 區敏成
AU MUN SHING
黃志強
WONG CHI KEUNG
彭裕民
PANG YU MAN MANSON
唐永健
TONG WING KIN
Men's E Grade 50M Freestyle 陳志華
CHAN CHI WAH RINGO
余維發
YUE WAI FAT
陳家駿
CHAN KAI TSUN
馮健礎
FUNG KIN CHOR
50M Breaststroke 何均雄
HO KWAN HUNG
董尚為
TUNG SHANG WEI TIMOTHY
李漢麟
LEE HON LUN PHILIP
黃意強
WONG YEE KEUNG
50M Backstroke 黎建新
LAI KIN SUN
黃福基
WONG FUK KEI
   
50M Butterfly 丘和風
YAU WO FUNG
黃意強
WONG YEE KEUNG
何均雄
HO KWAN HUNG
李漢麟
LEE HON LUN PHILIP
100M Freestyle 黎建新
LAI KIN SUN
陳志華
CHAN CHI WAH RINGO
馮健礎
FUNG KIN CHOR
陳家駿
CHAN KAI TSUN
100M Breaststroke 董尚為
TUNG SHANG WEI TIMOTHY
何均雄
HO KWAN HUNG
丘和風
YAU WO FUNG
李漢麟
LEE HON LUN PHILIP
Men's F Grade 50M Freestyle 陳俊權
CHAN CHUN KUEN
蘇馬來
SO MA LOI
麥永賢
MAK WING YIN TONY
莫家健
MOK KA KIN
50M Breaststroke 蘇馬來
SO MA LOI
麥永賢
MAK WING YIN TONY
梁其智
LEUNG KI CHI JAMES
林翼東
LAM YICK TUNG PHILIP
50M Backstroke 林慶展
LIN QINGZHAN
胡倬耀
WOO CHEUK YIU JEFFREY
林翼東
LAM YICK TUNG PHILIP
麥振賢
MAK CHUN YIN
50M Butterfly 林慶展
LIN QINGZHAN
胡倬耀
WOO CHEUK YIU JEFFREY
董天
TUNG TIN
麥振賢
MAK CHUN YIN
100M Freestyle 蘇馬來SO MA LOI 胡倬耀
WOO CHEUK YIU JEFFREY
周錫安
CHAU SHEK ON
葉家麟
YIP KA LUN
100M Breaststroke 周錫安
CHAU SHEK ON
梁其智
LEUNG KI CHI JAMES
IP TAK WAI HUI LUNG SHAN
Men's G Grade 50M Freestyle  樊耀榮
FAN YIU WING
張志仁
CHEUNG CHI YAN
梅浩川
MUI HO CHUEN
陳子祥
CHAN TSZ CHEUNG
50M Breaststroke 陳子祥
CHAN TSZ CHEUNG
蘇智業
SO CHI YIP
陳志勇
CHEN CHI YUNG
 
50M Backstroke 駱家銘
LOK KA MING
樊柏寧
FAN PAK LING
曾敬熙
TSANG KING HEI
 
50M Butterfly 樊耀榮
FAN YIU WING
梅浩川
MUI HO CHUEN
駱家銘
LOK KA MING
曾敬熙
TSANG KING HEI
100M Freestyle 張志仁
CHEUNG CHI YAN
伍小宇
NG SIU YU
池民亨
CHEE MAN HENG
易楫霖
YICK TSIPLAM
100M Breaststroke 梅浩川
MUI HO CHUEN
陳子祥
CHAN TSZ CHEUNG
陳志勇
CHEN CHI YUNG
蘇智業
SO CHI YIP
Men's Open Grade 100M Backstroke 陳俊權
CHAN CHUN KUEN
孫志榮
SUEN CHI WING
麥國強
MAK KWOK KEUNG
林廣成
LAM KWONG SHING WARREN
100M Butterfly 洪嘉銘
HUNG KA MING
周錦添
CHAU KAM TIM
唐永健
TONG WING KIN
雷德聰
LUI TAK CHUNG
200M Freestyle 張志仁
CHEUNG CHI YAN
池民亨
CHEE MAN HENG
李成添
LEE SING TIM
馮健礎
FUNG KIN CHOR
200M Breaststroke 區敏成
AU MUN SHING
董尚為
TUNG SHANG WEI TIMOTHY
陳志華
CHAN CHI WAH RINGO
黃志強
WONG CHI KEUNG
200M Backstroke 洪嘉銘
HUNG KA MING
陳康華
CHAN HONG WAH
胡伯賢
WU PAK YIN
雷德聰
LUI TAK CHUNG
200M Butterfly 陳俊權
CHAN CHUN KUEN
丘和風
YAU WO FUNG
董天
TUNG TIN
程偉健
CHING WAI KIN
200M Individual Medley 洪嘉銘
HUNG KA MING
黎建新
LAI KIN SUN
伍小宇
NG SIU YU
CHAN SIU LEUNG
 
Women's A Grade 50M Freestyle 朱女光
CHU LUI KWONG
     
50M Breaststroke 梁黃燕霞
LEUNG WONG YIN HAR HAYLEY
孫明珠
SUEN MING CHU
朱女光
CHU LUI KWONG
余霞鑫
YU XIA XIN
50M Backstroke        
50M Butterfly 孫明珠
SUEN MING CHU
梁黃燕霞
LEUNG WONG YIN HAR HAYLEY
   
100M Freestyle        
100M Breaststroke 梁黃燕霞
LEUNG WONG YIN HAR HAYLEY
余霞鑫
YU XIA XIN
曾潔貞
TSANG KIT CHING
 
Women's B Grade 50M Freestyle CASTKA GILLIAN HANCER 呂婉薇
LUI YUEN MEI
譚麗芳
TAM LAI FONG
俞鳳娣
YUE FUNG TAI
50M Breaststroke 譚麗芳
TAM LAI FONG
陳少珍
CHAN SIU CHUN
俞鳳娣
YUE FUNG TAI
游佩芬
YAU PUI FAN
50M Backstroke 游佩芬
YAU PUI FAN
陳玲玲
CHAN LING LING
   
50M Butterfly CASTKA GILLIAN HANCER 呂婉薇
LUI YUEN MEI
俞鳳娣
YUE FUNG TAI
 
100M Freestyle CASTKA GILLIAN HANCER 呂婉薇
LUI YUEN MEI
朱女光
CHU LUI KWONG
 
100M Breaststroke 陳少珍
CHAN SIU CHUN
陳玲玲
CHAN LING LING
   
Women's C Grad 50M Freestyle 馮洛玲
FUNG LOK LING
陳少英
CHAN SIU YING
卓文翠
CHEUK MAN TSUI
劉淑嫻
LAU SHUK HAN
50M Breaststroke LO KING MAN 馮洛玲
FUNG LOK LING
陳少英
CHAN SIU YING
WONG HOI PING CAROL
50M Backstroke 馮洛玲
FUNG LOK LING
陳少英
CHAN SIU YING
   
50M Butterfly WONG HOI PING CAROL 王順英
WONG SHUN YING
   
100M Freestyle WONG HOI PING CAROL 卓文翠
CHEUK MAN TSUI
劉淑嫻
LAU SHUK HAN
 
100M Breaststroke        
Women's D Grad 50M Freestyle 譚杏紅
TAN XING HONG
陳珊雅
CHAN SAN NGAN
WONG HUNG 區詠詩
AU WING SZE GRACE
50M Breaststroke 譚杏紅
TAN XING HONG
陳珊雅
CHAN SAN NGAN
葉美嫻
YIP MEI HAN
鍾秀娟
CHUNG SAU KUEN
50M Backstroke 譚杏紅
TAN XING HONG
孫燕雯
SUEN YIN MAN
莊秀玲
CHONG SAU LING
鍾秀娟
CHUNG SAU KUEN
50M Butterfly 孫燕雯
SUEN YIN MAN
莊秀玲
CHONG SAU LING
   
100M Freestyle 孫燕雯
SUEN YIN MAN
區詠詩
AU WING SZE GRACE
莊秀玲
CHONG SAU LING
嚴淑霞
YIM SUK HA
100M Breaststroke 陳珊雅
CHAN SAN NGAN
LO KING MAN 葉美嫻
YIP MEI HAN
SUN WAI YING
Women's E Grad 50M Freestyle 陸荃
LUK CHUEN JOEY
LIU WAI FUN TSUI MANG KUEN 朱寶佩
CHU PO PUI EMMA
50M Breaststroke 葉愛華
IP OI WA WENDY
陸荃
LUK CHUEN JOEY
黃嘉儀
WONG KA YEE
劉杏兒
LAU HANG YEE
50M Backstroke TSUI MANG KUEN      
50M Butterfly 陸荃
LUK CHUEN JOEY
LIU WAI FUN 朱寶佩
CHU PO PUI EMMA
 
100M Freestyle BUCHTA KATRIN LIU WAI FUN    
100M Breaststroke BUCHTA KATRIN 葉愛華IP OI WA WENDY 劉杏兒
LAU HANG YEE
黃嘉儀
WONG KA YEE
Women's F Grad 50M Freestyle        
50M Breaststroke 林美詩
LAM MEI SZE
鍾雅思
CHUNG NGA SZE
   
50M Backstroke        
50M Butterfly        
100M Freestyle        
100M Breaststroke 林美詩
LAM MEI SZE
鍾雅思
CHUNG NGA SZE
   
Women's G Grad 50M Freestyle 黎品延
LAI PAN YIN
黎品廷
LAI PAN TING 
周卓敏
CHAU CHEUK MAN
林啟欣
LAM KAI YAN
50M Breaststroke CHEUNG MAN YIU 黎品廷
LAI PAN TING 
   
50M Backstroke 黎品廷
LAI PAN TING 
麥健欣
MAK KIN YAN
周卓敏
CHAU CHEUK MAN
 
50M Butterfly        
100M Freestyle 周卓敏
CHAU CHEUK MAN
林啟欣
LAM KAI YAN
   
100M Breaststroke CHEUNG MAN YIU      
Women's Open Grade 100M Backstroke 麥健欣
MAK KIN YAN
WONG HUNG CHOW KIT BING  
100M Butterfly 黄錦珠 CHOW KIT BING    
200M Freestyle BUCHTA KATRIN 區詠詩
AU WING SZE GRACE
林啟欣
LAM KAI YAN
 
200M Breaststroke CHEUNG MAN YIU 葉愛華
OI WA WENDY
徐詠珊
TSUI WING SHAN
WONG HUNG
200M Backstroke        
200M Butterfly 王順英
WONG SHUN YING
黄錦珠    
200M Individual Medley 孫明珠
SUEN MING CHU
王順英
WONG SHUN YING
黄錦珠 CHOW KIT BING

 

Competition Results

DivisionCompetition Results
Men's A Grade pdf
Men's B Grade pdf
Men's C Grade pdf
Men's D Grade pdf
Men's E Grade pdf
Men's F Grade pdf
Men's G Grade pdf
Men's Open Grade pdf
 
Women's A Grade pdf
Women's B Grade pdf
Women's C Grade pdf
Women's D Grade pdf
Women's E Grade pdf
Women's F Grade pdf
Women's G Grade pdf
Women's Open Grade pdf
Top