二零一一年香港花卉展覽 香港品牌形象 - 亞洲國際都會
GovHK 香港政府一站通繁體版 English 搜尋 網頁指南 聯絡我們
Hong Kong Flower Show 2012
Introduction
Competition by Exhibits
Photo Competition
Student Drawing Competiton
Photo Album
Commercial Stalls Auction
Enquiry
Greening Hong Page
Back to LCSD
Web Accessibility Conformance Statement
Student Drawing Competition
Winning Entries

Winning Entries of Group D - Senior Section (Form Four to Form Seven)

Award Name of Winner Name of School
Champion Yim Kei Tung Christian & Missionary Alliance Sun Kei Secondary School
1st runner up Tang Sui Yin NT Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School
2nd runner up Chan Wing Yiu Hong Kong Taoist Association Tang Hin Memorial Secondary School
Highly Commended 1 Chung Siu Chun Jockey Club Ti-I College
2 Lau Yuk Ham Maryknoll Secondary School
3 Mok So Fan Christian & Missionary Alliance Sun Kei Secondary School
4 Chung Ka Miu Jockey Club Ti-I College
5 Cheung Pak Ying Hong Kong Taoist Association Tang Hin Memorial Secondary School
6 Wong Wai Fung Jockey Club Ti-I College
7 Ng Wing Yan Shun Tak Fraternal Association Cheng Yu Tung Secondary School
8 Wong Ho Ching CCC Kei Yuen College
9 Ho Cheuk Hei Christian & Missionary Alliance Sun Kei Secondary School
10 Szeto Tsz Shan Belilios Public School
Certificate of Merit 1 Mak Sze Man SKH Holy Trinity Church Secondary School
2 Tong Kwan Ying Shun Tak Fraternal Association Yung Yau College
3 Shum Kwan Yi Jockey Club Ti-I College
4 Wong Man Kei CCC Kei Yuen College
5 Chu Hoi Yan CCC Mong Man Wai College
6 Tam Man CNEC Christian College
7 Shum Mei Mei Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of Miu Fat Buddhist Monastery
8 Fan Ho Yi CMA Choi Cheung Kok Secondary School
9 Kwan Shuk In Belilios Public School
10 Chau Chun Yiu Munsang College
11 Lee Ting Him Stewards Pooi Tun Secondary School
12 Lau Ka Ki Hong Kong Taoist Association Tang Hin Memorial Secondary School
13 Lam Tsz Ching Shun Lee Catholic Secondary School
14 Kwan Mei Yi The Chinese Foundation Secondary School
15 Cheung Kei Yuen Hong Kong Chinese Women’s Club College